« Impression Obsession: Spring Release Designer Hop Day 2 | Main | Impression Obsession: Spring Release Designer Hop Day 4 »

Comments

the big eyed bunnies response, she loves him. sooo cute.

I think this my favorite yet! Love the pinks and that bunny is adorbs!

Adorable card.

Such a cutie! What a wonderful card.

Very creative! Gorgeous card and fabulous images!

Another adorable bunny! And I LOVE your coloring on this one - lovely!

I love the products IO are great. Thanks for the nice party. Very funny card.
hugs,
BozenA

Love the bunny in her sweet dress x

Awesome coloring! I love your card! TFS

Another adorable card!! Love that bunny!

OK, Ms Bunbun is adorable! There are so many things we can do with her! Love your card!

Well, isn't she just the sweetest thing...so VERY cute!

Cute card:-)

Such soft colouring that makes this girl so adorable.

Carol

You did a great job of layering patterned papers on this card. Your cute bunny image really stands out nicely from the red patterned papers in the background.

Super cute!

Cuteeee!!!

She is super cute!

Very cute and perfect for Valentine's Day!

This is adorable! Love the colors and coloring too!

Super cute card - love that adorable ballerina bunny!

Now that's a cute bunny! Thank you for sharing with us!

Cute!! Love the rabbit ballerina.

Ah, she's so cute!

Oh she's so sweet!

What a cute bunny card! I love the coloured sentiment!

Another super adorable bunny.

Adorable in pink and red.

this card just makes me smile, the character, the color, the sentiment. . .

What a cute monochromatic card!

CA-UTE! Happy Happy Happy love!

Super cute card!!!

You must have bought all of the cute bunnies! Love this card! Thanks for sharing.

Katie B.

Aww, Beatrice is just adorable! I love your card!

Beatrice Bunbun!! How fun is that name?!!
Great coloring job on the card! The card is Adorable!!

What a cutie! And I adore the color combination.

The Bunnies are too cute. Thanks for sharing your card.

Fun card! Love the delicate coloring.

Sweet card

Another card too cute for words!
Paper Hugs,
Jan

Really cute card!! I love this image and love what you did with it. Great release for IO! kReN@afourthlife.blogspot.com

Love the Bunny!!

Bunny love :)

Fabulous Valentine's bunny! Love the monochromatic pink look of your card.

Sooooooooo very cute!!!Love your bunny!

Love this sweet little Valentine bunny! One thing I love about IO stamps is the variety of style

This makes me smile! So cute, I like the layer papers too.

VERY SWEET! This little bunny looks SO CUTE in her Valentines outfit! PINK & your coloring again is WONDERFUL!!! ;)

very cute card!

She is soooo stinkin' cute!!!!

Great card!! Always love IO blog hops!! They make my wish list grow soooo LONG!!! :)

So cute. Darling bunny.

Darling card! Love that cute bunny!

This bunny is adorable could use it for any occasion.

Love the hot pink color choices!

What a sweet Valentine this would make.

Isn't she all pretty in pink - what a cute bunny!

These cards make me smile! Nice work

such a darling card -- love this little bunny!

Sooooo cute!
Carole Lovill

Oh my goodness... Your card is so stinkin' cute!!! I love this little bunny image!!

Its a really cute card. Love how you've colored the bunny.
Carole Lovill

Those bunnies are too cute! I smile whenever I see one. Love her headband!!

Oh my, now that's just precious! There's so much detail in her tiny head band...wow!

Another adorable bunnie who can dance!

She's so cute! And they make the perfect pair too!

Beatrice Bunbun with the Love Ya is just perfect for my 8 grand daughters-- so simply lovely!


OMG she could not be an sweeter.

Bunny is adorable!

The comments to this entry are closed.

My Photo

I Draw!

  • TypePad

The Challenge Chicks!

  • TypePad

Subscribe To My Blog!

Your email address:


Powered by FeedBlitz

SHOPPING!

Search This Blog

  • Loading

Crafty Bloggers List

I Twitter...

    follow me on Twitter

    * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *


    Blog powered by Typepad
    Member since 06/2006