« it's almost halloweeeeen! | Main | Jacksonbelle Showdown #4: Autumn in the Country »

Comments

OH MY WORD!!!!!
Pooooooor Pumpkin!!!
ROFLMBO!!!

OMG! Too funny!

Uh-oh! Poor pumpkin boy!

Hilarious!!!

teeheehee.....love it!

Hugs
Julie

hehehe! Great comic!!

*scratches head*

I have tried for 2 days to get it! LOL

hehe!

That punkin better rethink ringing that bell!

Very funny. I so love cartoons like this one. Happy Halloween!

I saw this one and decided I liked the Baby Ruth one for my other non stamping blog. There are so many funnies out there. I need to start a blog just for them.

well, looks like trick or treating is over here before it started. its raining.

Love it! Happy Halloween!

BWAHAHAHAHAHAHA! Happy Halloween, and thanks for making me laugh!!! :)

What a fun comic/cartoon. Thanks for making me laugh.

Me too! - That's one of my favorite Halloween cartoons that I've seen. Thanks for the laugh. Ida

LMAO!!! That's fabulous! :) tfs And Happy Halloween!!!!

Funny!

OMG ~ that is hilarious!!

Love it! That cracks me up!

You are soooooo BAD!!! LOLOLOL

The comments to this entry are closed.

My Photo

I Draw!

  • TypePad

The Challenge Chicks!

  • TypePad

Subscribe To My Blog!

Your email address:


Powered by FeedBlitz

SHOPPING!

Search This Blog

  • Loading

Crafty Bloggers List

I Twitter...

    follow me on Twitter

    * * * * * * * * * * * * * * * *


    Blog powered by Typepad
    Member since 06/2006